Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am |
Turf Field
E Gillette | |
E Gillette | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Turf Field
Odil | |
Odil | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Small Gym
J Simer | |
J Simer | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Sunset Room
A Kjellson | |
A Kjellson | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Liberty |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Turf Field
Cuccio | |
Cuccio | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Liberty |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Liberty |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 1:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. E Gillette | |
E Gillette | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
S 40 Field
Odil | |
Odil | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Large Gym
E Bradley | |
E Bradley | ||
3:30pm | vs. Mesa Ridge | |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| vs. Coronado
@ Holmes Middle School
Bus |
Bus | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Norris Penrose Event Center
Bus |
Bus | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
S 40 Field
Cuccio | |
Cuccio | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| vs. Coronado
@ Holmes Middle School
Bus |
Bus | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Mesa Ridge
2 buses 2nd bus 5:00/5:15 |
2 buses 2nd bus 5:00/5:15 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:45am- 11:15am |
Large and Small Gyms
E Bradley | |
E Bradley | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Mesa Ridge
Bus |
Bus |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Turf Field
Odil | |
Odil | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Large Gym
E Bradley | |
E Bradley | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Turf Field
Cuccio | |
Cuccio | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Small Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. Woodland Park
@ Shining Mountain GC
Suburban |
Suburban | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Turf Field
Odil | |
Odil | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Large Gym
E Bradley | |
E Bradley | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Small Gym
J Simer | |
J Simer | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Sunset Room
A Kjellson | |
A Kjellson | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 08-31-22) | vs. Discovery Canyon
V Girls ER @ 2:00 |
V Girls ER @ 2:00 | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Turf Field
Cuccio | |
Cuccio |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Cheyenne Mountain
Own trans | |
Own trans | ||
2:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:45am
| vs. Lutheran High School
Own trans |
Own trans | ||
3:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Fountain-Fort Carson
@ Cheyenne Shadows GC
|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Turf Field
Odil | |
Odil | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Large Gym
E Bradley | |
E Bradley | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Small Gym
J Simer | |
J Simer | ||
5:00pm | vs. Cherry Creek | |
6:15pm | vs. Cherry Creek |