Skip to content
Palmer Ridge
Navbar
Calendar
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
May 2022
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
5:30am - 7:00am
Football
M Armentrout
9:00am
Golf: G/V
@Valley Hi GC
2 teams/Sm Bus
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Fundraiser Event
@Wrestling Room
J Romero
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Soccer Practice
@Turf Field
N Odil
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Tennis
@Small Gym
S Wells
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Facility Rental
Tri Lakes LL/C Weber
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Girls LAX Practice
@Turf Field
K Campell
5:15pm - 6:15pm
Facility Rental
@N 40 Field
CSPR Youth Football-Jake Harris/C Weber
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Practice
@Small Gym
Tumble/Stunt - J Simer
3
11:30am
Golf: G/V
@Flying Horse GC
own trans
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Fundraiser Event
@Wrestling Room
J Romero
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Softball
J Romero
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Cheer Practice
@Small Gym
J Simer
4:00pm
Baseball: C-Team
@Lewis-Palmer High School
own trans
4:00pm
Baseball: V
@Palmer Ridge High School
4:00pm - 8:30pm
Facility Rental
@
Multiple Location
MA Choir/R Eversole
4:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Rampart
own trans
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Facility Rental
Tri Lakes LL/C Weber
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Girls Basketball Parent Meeting
@Health Room
Summer info/J Boyer
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Girls LAX Practice
@Turf Field
K Campell
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Boys Basketball
@Large and Small Gyms
N Mayer
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@District 20 Stadium
own trans
4
5:30am - 7:00am
Football
M Armentrout
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Fundraiser Event
@Wrestling Room
J Romero
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Soccer Practice
@Turf Field
N Odil
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Tennis
@Small Gym
S Wells
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Cheer Practice
(Cancelled)
@Lower Commons
J Simer
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Facility Rental
Tri Lakes LL/C Weber
5:15pm - 6:15pm
Facility Rental
@N 40 Field
CSPR Youth Football-Jake Harris/C Weber
5
TBD
Lacrosse: B/V
@TBD
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Discovery Canyon High School
own trans/Flying Horse and DCC
2:00pm
Golf: G/JV
@Cherokee Ridge GC
suburban
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Facility Rental
@The Ridge- PRHS
Health Event/B Cordova
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Fundraiser Event
@Wrestling Room
J Romero
3:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Shea Stadium
League/LP 12:30/12:45
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Softball
J Romero
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Cheer Practice
@Small Gym
J Simer
4:00pm
Baseball: C-Team
@Palmer Ridge High School
4:00pm
Baseball: V
@Lewis-Palmer High School
own trans
4:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@ThunderRidge High School
Ranch View Field
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
@The Classical Academy
own trans
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Facility Rental
Tri Lakes LL/C Weber
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Boys Basketball
@Large and Small Gyms
N Mayer
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Poms Parent Meeting
@Sunset Room
A Kjellson
6:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@The Classical Academy
own trans
7:00pm
Drama: V
@Black Box
Senior Practicum
6
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Discovery Canyon High School
own trans/Flying Horse and DCC
1:00pm
Track & Field: V
@Dutch Clark Stadium
Pueblo Twilight
3:00pm - 4:15pm
Football
@Health Room
T Pulford
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Fundraiser Event
@Wrestling Room
J Romero
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Soccer Practice
@Turf Field
N Odil
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Facility Rental
Tri Lakes LL/C Weber
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Girls LAX Practice
@Turf Field
K Campell
5:45pm - 9:00pm
Senior BBQ
@Lower Commons
E Gillette
5:45pm - 9:00pm
Senior Bridge Dance
@Palmer Ridge High School
Year Book Distribution/Senior Sunset/ E Gillette
7
TBD
Track & Field: V
@Garry Berry Stadium
own trans
7:00am - 11:00am
Football
@Turf Field
M Armentrout
8:00am - 12:00pm
Facility Rental
Tri Lakes Little League/C Weber
10:00am
Baseball: JV
@Doherty
own trans
11:00am - 1:00pm
Girls LAX Practice
@Turf Field
K Campbell
12:00pm
Baseball: JV
@Doherty
own trans
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Field Hockey Youth Clinic
@Turf Field
M Cuccio
2:00pm
Drama: V
@Black Box
Senior Practicum
7:00pm
Drama: V
@Black Box
Senior Practicum
8
9
5:30am - 7:00am
Football
M Armentrout
9:00am
Golf: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Antler Creek GC
Sm Bus/2 teams
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Fundraiser Event
@Wrestling Room
J Romero
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Soccer Practice
@Turf Field
N Odil
3:24pm
Golf: G/JV
@Cheyenne Mountain CC
suburban
4:30pm - 8:00pm
Sports Banquet
@Lower Commons
Tennis/D Kruger
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Facility Rental
Tri Lakes LL/C Weber
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Girls LAX Practice
@Turf Field
K Campell
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Practice
@Small Gym
Tumble/Stunt - J Simer
6:00pm - 7:30pm
PRHS Foundation
@Sunset Room
L McCorkle
10
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Fundraiser Event
@Wrestling Room
J Romero
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Soccer Practice
@Turf Field
N Odil
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Softball
J Romero
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Cheer Practice
@Small Gym
J Simer
4:00pm
Baseball: C-Team
@Cheyenne Mountain High School
own trans
4:00pm
Baseball: V
@Palmer Ridge High School
4:30pm
Track & Field: V
@Garry Berry Stadium
own trans
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Facility Rental
Tri Lakes LL/C Weber
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Boys Basketball
@Large and Small Gyms
N Mayer
7:00pm
Band: V
@Auditorium-PRHS
Pops Concert
11
5:30am - 7:00am
Football
M Armentrout
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Fundraiser Event
@Wrestling Room
J Romero
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Cheer Practice
@Small Gym
J Simer
4:00pm
Baseball: JV
@Palmer Ridge High School
4:30pm
Track & Field: V
@Garry Berry Stadium
own trans
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Facility Rental
Tri Lakes LL/C Weber
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Girls LAX Practice
@Turf Field
K Campell
6:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Regis Jesuit High School
Bus
6:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Don Breese Stadium
7:00pm
Choir: V
@Auditorium-PRHS
12
TBD
Tennis: G/V
@Pueblo City Park
suburban
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Fundraiser Event
@Wrestling Room
J Romero
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Softball
J Romero
3:30pm
Baseball: V
@Cheyenne Mountain High School
own trans
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Cheer Practice
@Small Gym
J Simer
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Band
@Upper Commons
B Eversole
4:00pm
Baseball: C-Team
(Changed)
@Palmer Ridge High School
4:30pm
Track & Field: V
@Garry Berry Stadium
own trans
5:00pm
Band Banquet
(Cancelled)
@Upper/Lower Commons
B Eversole
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Facility Rental
Tri Lakes LL/C Weber
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Girls LAX Practice
@Turf Field
K Campell
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Boys Basketball
@Large and Small Gyms
N Mayer
6:45pm - 8:00pm
Football Meeting
@Lower Commons
M Armentrout
7:00pm
Band: V
@Auditorium-PRHS
Senior Concert
13
TBD
Tennis: G/V
@Pueblo City Park
suburban
10:00am
Track & Field: V
@Everly-Montgomery Field-Longmont
St Vrain Invite/Bus
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Fundraiser Event
@Wrestling Room
J Romero
4:00pm
Baseball: C-Team
(Changed)
@Palmer Ridge High School
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Facility Rental
Tri Lakes LL/C Weber
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Girls LAX Practice
@Turf Field
K Campell
5:30pm - 9:30pm
Drama Banquet
@
Multiple Location
J Belk
14
TBD
Tennis: G/V
@Pueblo City Park
suburban
7:00am - 11:00am
Football
(Cancelled)
@Turf Field
M Armentrout
8:00am - 4:00pm
Facility Rental
Tri Lakes Little League/C Weber
11:00am - 1:00pm
Girls LAX Practice
@Turf Field
K Campbell
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Field Hockey Youth Clinic
@Turf Field
M Cuccio
6:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Don Breese Stadium
15
16
2:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Colorado Springs CC
City Championships/suburban
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Fundraiser Event
@Wrestling Room
J Romero
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Facility Rental
Tri Lakes LL/C Weber
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Girls LAX Practice
@Turf Field
K Campell
17
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Fundraiser Event
@Wrestling Room
J Romero
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Softball
J Romero
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Facility Rental
Tri Lakes LL/C Weber
6:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Don Breese Stadium
6:30pm
Senior Awards Night
@Auditorium
E Gillette
18
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Facility Rental
@Auditorium/Black Box
Monument Academy Concert/B Eversole
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Fundraiser Event
@Wrestling Room
J Romero
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Facility Rental
Tri Lakes LL/C Weber
19
TBD
Track & Field: V
@Jeffco Stadium
suburban/bus - leave 5/18
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Fundraiser Event
@Wrestling Room
J Romero
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Softball
J Romero
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Facility Rental
Tri Lakes LL/C Weber
5:00pm - 6:00pm
LPMS Continuation
@Small Gym
S O'Connor
5:00pm - 8:00pm
LPMS Continuation
@Large Gym
S O'Connor
5:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@UNC- Greeley
7:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@UNC- Greeley
20
TBD
Lacrosse: G/V
@TBD
TBD
Track & Field: V
@Jeffco Stadium
11:00am - 1:00pm
Softball
J Romero
2:00pm
PRHS Graduation
@Broadmoor World Arena
Senior arrive 12noon/E Gillette
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Fundraiser Event
@Wrestling Room
J Romero
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Facility Rental
Tri Lakes LL/C Weber
21
TBD
Baseball: V
TBD
Track & Field: V
@Jeffco Stadium
8:00am - 6:00pm
Basketball Clinic
@Large Gym
J Boyer
8:00am - 4:00pm
Facility Rental
Tri Lakes Little League/C Weber
22
8:00am - 6:00pm
Basketball Clinic
@Large Gym
J Boyer
23
9:00am
Golf: G/V
@Walking Stick GC - Pueblo
11:00am - 1:00pm
Softball
J Romero
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Fundraiser Event
@Wrestling Room
J Romero
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Facility Rental
Tri Lakes LL/C Weber
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Sports Banquet
@Lower Commons
Track/A Tivnan
24
11:00am - 1:00pm
Softball
J Romero
2:00pm - 3:30pm
Sports Banquet
@Lower Commons
Golf/M Armentrout
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Fundraiser Event
@Wrestling Room
J Romero
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Softball
J Romero
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Clinic
@Large Gym
J Boyer
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Facility Rental
Tri Lakes LL/C Weber
8:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Dicks Sporting Goods Park
25
9:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball Clinic
@Large Gym
J Boyer
11:00am - 1:00pm
Softball
J Romero
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Fundraiser Event
@Wrestling Room
J Romero
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Boys Basketball
@Large and Small Gyms
N Mayer
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Facility Rental
Tri Lakes LL/C Weber
26
9:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball Clinic
@Large Gym
J Boyer
11:00am - 1:00pm
Softball
J Romero
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Fundraiser Event
@Wrestling Room
J Romero
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Softball
J Romero
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Facility Rental
Tri Lakes LL/C Weber
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Sport Physicals
@Lewis-Palmer High School
P Smith
27
TBD
Baseball: V
11:00am - 1:00pm
Softball
J Romero
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Fundraiser Event
@Wrestling Room
J Romero
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Facility Rental
Tri Lakes LL/C Weber
28
TBD
Baseball: V
11:00am - 1:00pm
Softball
J Romero
29
30
7:00am - 10:00am
Football
@Turf Field
M Armentrout
11:00am - 1:00pm
Softball
J Romero
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Facility Rental
Tri Lakes LL/C Weber
31
TBD
Golf: G/V
@Tiara Rado GC Grand Junction
suburban leave 5/29
7:00am - 10:00am
Football
@Turf Field
M Armentrout
8:30am - 11:30am
BEAR Kids Camp
@Large and Small Gyms
N Mayer
11:00am - 1:00pm
Softball
J Romero
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Poms Summer Practice
@Sunset Room
A Kjellson
1:00pm - 4:00pm
BEAR Kids Camp
@Large and Small Gyms
N Mayer
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Softball
J Romero
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Facility Rental
Tri Lakes LL/C Weber
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Cheer Practice
@Small Gym
Tumble/Stunt - J Simer
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?