Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Broadmoor Hotel
own trans/B Eversole | ||
own trans/B Eversole | ||
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. weigh-ins 6:30am |
weigh-ins 6:30am | ||
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. COS USA Metros/small bus | |
COS USA Metros/small bus | ||
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Sunset Room
M Gonzalez | |
M Gonzalez | ||
9:30am- 11:30am |
Large and Small Gyms
N Mayer | |
N Mayer | ||
8:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15pm
| TBD vs. Rampart
@ Broadmoor World Arena
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
S 40 Field
N Odil | |
N Odil | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Turf Field
wt room 4:30-5:30/k Campbell | |
wt room 4:30-5:30/k Campbell | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Sunset Room
M Gonzales | |
M Gonzales | ||
4:00pm | vs. Vista Ridge | |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Small Gym
J Boyer | |
J Boyer | ||
5:30pm | vs. Vista Ridge | |
6:00pm |
Sunset Room
C Martin | |
C Martin | ||
7:00pm | vs. Vista Ridge |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Large and Small Gyms
N Mayer | |
N Mayer | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Turf Field
N Odil | |
N Odil | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Sunset Room
M Gonzales | |
M Gonzales | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Large Gym
J Boyer | |
J Boyer | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Wrestling Room
J Romero | |
J Romero | ||
7:00pm | B Eversole | |
B Eversole | ||
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
Large Gym
7070 Hoops/R Mossman | |
7070 Hoops/R Mossman |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
S 40 Field
N Odil | |
N Odil | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Turf Field
wt room 4:30-5:30/k Campbell | |
wt room 4:30-5:30/k Campbell | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Sunset Room
M Gonzales | |
M Gonzales | ||
4:00pm | vs. Discovery Canyon | |
4:00pm | Cheyenne Mountain vs. TBD
@ Woodmoor CC
| |
4:30pm | vs. Discovery Canyon
own trans | |
own trans | ||
5:30pm | vs. Discovery Canyon | |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room
J Romero | |
J Romero | ||
6:00pm | vs. Discovery Canyon
own trans | |
own trans | ||
7:00pm | vs. Discovery Canyon |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Small Gym
N Mayer | |
N Mayer | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Turf Field
N Odil | |
N Odil | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Small Gym
J Boyer | |
J Boyer | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Wrestling Room
J Romero | |
J Romero | ||
6:00pm | vs. Sand Creek
crossover dual | |
crossover dual | ||
6:30pm | vs. Sand Creek
crossover dual | |
crossover dual |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Turf Field
N Odl | |
N Odl | ||
4:00pm | vs. Air Academy | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Air Academy |
5:30pm | vs. Air Academy | |
5:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. suburban/weighins 4pm | |
suburban/weighins 4pm | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Air Academy |
7:00pm | vs. Air Academy
PepBand | |
PepBand | ||
8:30pm | Castle View vs. TBD |