Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:45am
| B Eversole |
B Eversole | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Small Gym
JV -N Mayer | |
JV -N Mayer | ||
3:22pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. report 2:17pm | |
report 2:17pm | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-13-20) | vs. Coronado |
4:30pm- 9:00pm |
Distance Learning Lab
Various Labs/C Johnson | |
Various Labs/C Johnson | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Large Gym
J Boyer | |
J Boyer | ||
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. vs Coronado/own trans | |
vs Coronado/own trans | ||
7:00pm | vs. TBD
@ Black Box
Improv Evening Show | |
8:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. vs Coronado- own trans | |
vs Coronado- own trans | ||
8:30pm | Ralston Valley vs. TBD |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. finals start 5:25pm | |
finals start 5:25pm | ||
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. Mike Stanley Invite | |
Mike Stanley Invite | ||
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
8:00am- 10:00am |
Lower Commons
J Delnickas | |
J Delnickas | ||
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. own trans/weigh-ins 6:30am | |
own trans/weigh-ins 6:30am | ||
8:30am- 3:00pm | Room 2222/G Wells | |
Room 2222/G Wells | ||
10:00am- 11:00am |
Large Gym
V shootaround -N Mayer | |
V shootaround -N Mayer | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Auditorium/Black Box
SunDance Studio/R Mossman | |
SunDance Studio/R Mossman | ||
10:30am- 12:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Small Gym
C/N Mayer- May change |
C/N Mayer- May change | ||
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. vs Montrose - own trans | |
vs Montrose - own trans | ||
12:17pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. report 11:12am - Finals start 5:25pm | |
report 11:12am - Finals start 5:25pm | ||
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. vs Monrose - own trans | |
vs Monrose - own trans | ||
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:45am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ CSU-Pueblo Thunderbowl Stadium
|
2:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:30pm
| TBD vs. Denver East
@ Big Bear IA South Rink
|
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
Auditorium/Black Box
SunDance Studio/R Mossman | |
SunDance Studio/R Mossman |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Rampart HS
B Eversole/own trans | ||
B Eversole/own trans | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Small Gym
N Mayer | |
N Mayer | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Sunset Room
M Gonzalaz | |
M Gonzalaz | ||
4:00pm | vs. Pueblo County | |
5:30pm | vs. Pueblo County | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Small Gym
J Boyer | |
J Boyer |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:15pm |
Turf Field
N Odil | |
N Odil | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Sunset Room
M Gonzalaz | |
M Gonzalaz | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Liberty |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Wrestling Room
J Romero | |
J Romero | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Liberty |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Large Gym
J Boyer | |
J Boyer | ||
6:00pm | vs. TBD
@ Black Box
Thespian Preview Show | |
7:00pm | vs. Liberty
own trans | |
own trans | ||
7:00pm | vs. TBD
@ Auditorium-PRHS
Winter Concert | |
8:00pm | Pueblo County vs. TBD
@ Air Force Academy
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Large and Small Gyms
N Mayer | |
N Mayer | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Sunset Room
M Gonzalaz | |
M Gonzalaz | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Large Gym
J Boyer | |
J Boyer | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room
J Romero | |
J Romero | ||
7:00pm | vs. TBD
@ Auditorium-PRHS
Holiday Concert Symphonic Winds/Wind Ensemble/Jazz | |
Symphonic Winds/Wind Ensemble/Jazz |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
9:45am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Garden City KS
|
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
9:45am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Garden City KS
|
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:15am
|
CO Convention Center/Hyatt Regency
Drop Trip/J Belk |
Drop Trip/J Belk | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Large Gym
N Mayer | |
N Mayer | ||
3:00pm- 4:15pm |
Turf Field
N Odil | |
N Odil | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Small Gym
J Boyer | |
J Boyer | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| TBD vs. Pueblo County |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Wrestling Room
J Romero | |
J Romero | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Large Gym
7070 Hoops/R Mossman | |
7070 Hoops/R Mossman |