Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBD vs. CHSAA
@ Pueblo City Park
suburban | |
suburban | ||
6:30am- 7:15am |
Large Gym
Pictures/K Clowes | |
Pictures/K Clowes | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
Small Gym
J Simer | |
J Simer | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
S 40 Field
C Practice/N Frie | |
C Practice/N Frie | ||
3:45pm | vs. Regis Jesuit Girls | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Region 2 Championships/2 buses |
Region 2 Championships/2 buses | ||
4:00pm | vs. Falcon | |
5:00pm | vs. Regis Jesuit Girls | |
5:00pm | vs. Lewis-Palmer | |
5:00pm | vs. Falcon | |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Wrestling Room
J Romero | |
J Romero | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Sunset Room
Adjacent Hallways/T Stanford | |
Adjacent Hallways/T Stanford | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
N 40 Field
Wolfpack 6th gr FB/R Mossman | |
Wolfpack 6th gr FB/R Mossman | ||
6:00pm | vs. Falcon | |
7:00pm | vs. Lewis-Palmer |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Pueblo City Park
suburban | |
suburban | ||
6:00am- 7:00am |
Large Gym
N Mayer | |
N Mayer | ||
2:15pm- 4:00pm |
Lower Commons
J Delnickas | |
J Delnickas | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Large Gym
C /T Sullivan | |
C /T Sullivan | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Large Gym
JV/T Sullivan | |
JV/T Sullivan | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Small Gym
JV Practice/J Simer | |
JV Practice/J Simer | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Large Gym
Varsity/T Sullivan | |
Varsity/T Sullivan | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Littleton High School
2 buses |
2 buses |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBD vs. TBD | |
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Pueblo City Park
suburban | |
suburban | ||
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. own trans | |
own trans | ||
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. own trans | |
own trans | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Small Gym
JV Practice/J Simer | |
JV Practice/J Simer | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Large Gym
M Gonzalez | |
M Gonzalez | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Turf Field
Varsity only/M Cuccio | |
Varsity only/M Cuccio | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
(Cancelled) | vs. Littleton High School
@ Littleton HS
|
2:00pm- 9:00pm |
Large and Small Gyms
SoCo Basketball/N Mayer | |
SoCo Basketball/N Mayer |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am- 7:00pm |
Large and Small Gyms
SoCo Basketball/N Mayer | |
SoCo Basketball/N Mayer |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
Large Gym
N Mayer | |
N Mayer | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Sunset Room
M Gonzalaz | |
M Gonzalaz | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Large Gym
C /T Sullivan | |
C /T Sullivan | ||
4:00pm | vs. Rampart | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Large Gym
JV/T Sullivan | |
JV/T Sullivan | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Large Gym
Varsity/T Sullivan | |
Varsity/T Sullivan | ||
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Castle View
@ Douglas County Stadium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
Small Gym
J Simer | |
J Simer | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Sunset Room
M Gonzalaz | |
M Gonzalaz | ||
4:00pm | vs. Lewis-Palmer | |
5:00pm | vs. Falcon | |
5:00pm | vs. Lewis-Palmer | |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Wrestling Room
J Romero | |
J Romero | ||
6:00pm | vs. Lewis-Palmer | |
7:00pm | vs. Falcon |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Sunset Room
M Gonzalaz | |
M Gonzalaz | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Large Gym
C /T Sullivan | |
C /T Sullivan | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Large Gym
JV/T Sullivan | |
JV/T Sullivan | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Large Gym
Varsity/T Sullivan | |
Varsity/T Sullivan | ||
5:10pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Open Gym 3:00pm/LP 1:00/1:15 |
Open Gym 3:00pm/LP 1:00/1:15 |