Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
E Gillette | ||
E Gillette | ||
8:00am- 3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
|
DU-Newman Center
Monarch Invite/Bushnell |
Monarch Invite/Bushnell | ||
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
(Rescheduled to 10-12-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Small Bus |
Small Bus | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Large Gym
N Mayer |
N Mayer | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
(Cancelled) |
Small Gym
J Simer |
J Simer | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
S 40 Field
C Practice/N Frie |
C Practice/N Frie | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Lower Commons
C Football/M St Aubyn |
C Football/M St Aubyn | ||
5:00pm |
(Date Changed to 10-09-19) | vs. Cheyenne Mountain |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Wrestling Room
J Romero |
J Romero | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
N 40 Field
Wolfpack 6th gr FB/R Mossman |
Wolfpack 6th gr FB/R Mossman | ||
7:00pm |
(Date Changed to 10-09-19) | vs. Cheyenne Mountain |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
(Cancelled) |
Large Gym
N Mayer |
N Mayer | ||
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. weather date 10/12 | |
weather date 10/12 | ||
2:15pm- 4:00pm |
Lower Commons
J Delnickas | |
J Delnickas | ||
3:30pm | vs. Lutheran High School | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Large Gym
C /T Sullivan | |
C /T Sullivan | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Classical Academy
due to field conditions |
due to field conditions | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Large Gym
JV/T Sullivan | |
JV/T Sullivan | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Small Gym
JV Cheer/J Simer | |
JV Cheer/J Simer | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Large Gym
Varsity/T Sullivan | |
Varsity/T Sullivan | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Lower Commons
C Football/M St Aubyn | |
C Football/M St Aubyn | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Lutheran High School
2 buses |
2 buses |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Widefield HS
Sm Bus/E White | ||
Sm Bus/E White | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Small Gym
JV Cheer/J Simer | |
JV Cheer/J Simer | ||
9:00am |
(Rescheduled from 10-10-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Small Bus/due to weather |
Small Bus/due to weather | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15am
| vs. Lutheran High School |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Sunset Room
M Gonzalez | |
M Gonzalez | ||
1:00pm | vs. St. Mary's Academy | |
2:30pm | vs. St. Mary's Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
Large Gym
N Mayer | |
N Mayer | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Sunset Room
M Gonzalaz | |
M Gonzalaz | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Large Gym
C /T Sullivan | |
C /T Sullivan | ||
4:00pm | vs. Lewis-Palmer | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Large Gym
JV/T Sullivan | |
JV/T Sullivan | ||
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Arapahoe
turf field/LP 2:00/2:15pm |
turf field/LP 2:00/2:15pm | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
Induction/T Kinney | |
Induction/T Kinney | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Large Gym
Varsity/T Sullivan | |
Varsity/T Sullivan | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Arapahoe
turf field/LP 2:00/2:15pm |
turf field/LP 2:00/2:15pm | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Large Gym
Lady Blue Devils BB/R Mossman | |
Lady Blue Devils BB/R Mossman |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
Small Gym
J Simer | |
J Simer | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Sunset Room
M Gonzalaz | |
M Gonzalaz | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
S 40 Field
C Practice/N Frie | |
C Practice/N Frie | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:40pm
| vs. Discovery Canyon |
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lower Commons
Tennis/S Wells | |
Tennis/S Wells | ||
4:00pm | vs. Air Academy | |
5:00pm | vs. Air Academy | |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Wrestling Room
J Romero | |
J Romero | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
Small Gym
Small Gym setup for testing 10/16 | |
Small Gym setup for testing 10/16 | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
S 40 Field
| |
6:00pm | vs. Discovery Canyon
own trans | |
own trans | ||
6:00pm | vs. Air Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 1:30pm |
Small Gym
A Dawson | |
A Dawson | ||
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Sunset Room
M Gonzalaz |
M Gonzalaz | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Small Gym
C /T Sullivan | |
C /T Sullivan | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Small Gym
JV/T Sullivan | |
JV/T Sullivan | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
S 40 Field
Club Lewy FH/R Mossman | |
Club Lewy FH/R Mossman | ||
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
Large Gym
E Gillette | |
E Gillette | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Small Gym
Varsity/T Sullivan | |
Varsity/T Sullivan | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Large Gym
Lady Blue Devils BB/R Mossman | |
Lady Blue Devils BB/R Mossman |