Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm |
(Date changed from 09-16-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. small bus |
small bus | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Sunset Room
M Gonzalaz | |
M Gonzalaz | ||
3:30pm | vs. Air Academy | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Large Gym
C /T Sullivan | |
C /T Sullivan | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Colorado Springs Christian
@ UCCS
|
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Large Gym
JV/T Sullivan | |
JV/T Sullivan | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Lower Commons
C Football/M St Aubyn | |
C Football/M St Aubyn | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Large Gym
Varsity/T Sullivan | |
Varsity/T Sullivan | ||
5:30pm | vs. Liberty | |
5:30pm | vs. Air Academy | |
6:45pm | vs. Liberty | |
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
Don Breese Stadium
StuCo/M Wheeler | |
StuCo/M Wheeler |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
1:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Cougar Classic |
Cougar Classic | ||
2:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Flying Horse GC
DCC Invite/suburban | |
DCC Invite/suburban | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Large Gym
N Mayer | |
N Mayer | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
Small Gym
J Simer | |
J Simer | ||
3:30pm | vs. Sand Creek | |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
S 40 Field
C Practice/N Frie | |
C Practice/N Frie | ||
3:45pm | vs. Palmer | |
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Palmer
2 JV coming with V to PR |
2 JV coming with V to PR | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Rampart |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. Dakota Ridge
LP 1:15/1:30 |
LP 1:15/1:30 | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Rampart |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Wrestling Room
J Romero | |
J Romero | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Dakota Ridge
LP 1:15/1:30 |
LP 1:15/1:30 | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
N 40 Field
Wolfpack 6th gr FB/R Mossman | |
Wolfpack 6th gr FB/R Mossman | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Rampart |
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
Turf Field
StuCo/M Wheeler | |
StuCo/M Wheeler |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
Large Gym
N Mayer | |
N Mayer | ||
2:15pm- 4:00pm |
Lower Commons
J Delnickas | |
J Delnickas | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Large Gym
C /T Sullivan | |
C /T Sullivan | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Large Gym
JV/T Sullivan | |
JV/T Sullivan | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Large Gym
Varsity/T Sullivan | |
Varsity/T Sullivan | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Small Gym
Lady Blue Devils BB/R Mossman | |
Lady Blue Devils BB/R Mossman | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Sand Creek
Homecoming/ 2 buses |
Homecoming/ 2 buses |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:15am | Bus Info Leaves:
5:15am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. St Vrain Invite/2 buses |
St Vrain Invite/2 buses | ||
9:00am | vs. Lewis-Palmer | |
9:00am | vs. Doherty | |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
(Cancelled) | vs. Doherty |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Turf Field
Varsity only/M Cuccio | |
Varsity only/M Cuccio | ||
7:00pm- 11:00pm |
Large Gym
StuCo/M Wheeler | |
StuCo/M Wheeler |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
Large Gym
N Mayer | |
N Mayer | ||
10:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Suburban | |
Suburban | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Sunset Room
M Gonzalaz | |
M Gonzalaz | ||
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. Vista Ridge
JT bus with C Soccer |
JT bus with C Soccer | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Large Gym
C /T Sullivan | |
C /T Sullivan | ||
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
(Date changed from 08-29-19) | vs. Rampart |
3:45pm |
(Date changed from 08-29-19) | vs. Rampart |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. Vista Ridge
JT bus with softball |
JT bus with softball | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Palmer
So Turf Field |
So Turf Field | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Large Gym
JV/T Sullivan | |
JV/T Sullivan | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
N 40 Field
MA Football/R Mossman | |
MA Football/R Mossman | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Large Gym
Varsity/T Sullivan | |
Varsity/T Sullivan | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. Vista Ridge |
6:00pm |
Sunset Room
C Martin | |
C Martin | ||
6:00pm | vs. Palmer
OWN TRANS | |
OWN TRANS | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Large Gym
Lady Blue Devils BB/R Mossman | |
Lady Blue Devils BB/R Mossman |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Large Gym
N Mayer | |
N Mayer | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
Small Gym
J Simer | |
J Simer | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Sunset Room
M Gonzalaz | |
M Gonzalaz | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
S 40 Field
C Practice/N Frie | |
C Practice/N Frie | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Rampart |
4:00pm | vs. Lewis-Palmer
own trans | |
own trans | ||
4:00pm | vs. Lewis-Palmer | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. Mountain Vista
LP 1:15/1:30 |
LP 1:15/1:30 | ||
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Valor Christian
@ Valor Christian High School
|
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Valor Christian
@ Valor Christian High School
|
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
N 40 Field
MA Football/R Mossman | |
MA Football/R Mossman | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Wrestling Room
J Romero | |
J Romero | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. Mountain Vista
LP 1:15/1:30 |
LP 1:15/1:30 | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Rampart |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
S 40 Field
Wolfpack 6th gr FB/R Mossman | |
Wolfpack 6th gr FB/R Mossman | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Ponderosa
LP 2:15/2:30 |
LP 2:15/2:30 | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Valor Christian
@ Valor Christian High School
|