Skip to content
- Sunday
- Monday
- Tuesday
- Wednesday
- Thursday
- Friday
- Saturday
30
1
9:00am - 10:00am
@Track-PRHS
Colo Spgs Track Club/R Mossman10:00am - 1:00pm
T Pulford3:00pm - 4:30pm
@Large Gym
N Mayer6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Turf Field
N Odil2
3:00pm - 4:30pm
@Large Gym
N Mayer4:00pm - 6:00pm
@Turf Field
M Cuccio3
9:00am - 10:00am
@Track-PRHS
Colo Spgs Track Club/R Mossman10:00am - 1:00pm
T Pulford3:00pm - 4:30pm
@Large Gym
N Mayer4:00pm - 6:00pm
@Turf Field
M Cuccio4
4:00pm - 6:00pm
@Turf Field
M Cuccio5
4:30pm - 8:00pm
@Large Gym
T Sullivan6
4:30pm - 8:00pm
@Large Gym
T Sullivan
7
8
8:00am - 12:00pm
@Turf Field
N Odil9:00am - 10:00am
@Track-PRHS
Colo Spgs Track Club/R Mossman10:00am - 1:00pm
T Pulford3:00pm - 4:30pm
@Large Gym
N Mayer6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Turf Field
N Odil9
8:00am - 12:00pm
@Turf Field
N Odil9:00am - 3:00pm
(Changed)
@Small Gym
C Chester9:00am - 3:00pm
(Changed)
@Small Gym
C Chester3:00pm - 4:30pm
@Large Gym
N Mayer4:00pm - 6:00pm
@Turf Field
M Cuccio6:00pm - 7:30pm
@Turf Field
T Pulford10
8:00am - 12:00pm
@Turf Field
N Odil9:00am - 3:00pm
(Changed)
@Small Gym
C Chester9:00am - 3:00pm
(Changed)
@Small Gym
C Chester9:00am - 10:00am
@Track-PRHS
Colo Spgs Track Club/R Mossman10:00am - 1:00pm
T Pulford3:00pm - 4:30pm
@Large Gym
N Mayer4:00pm - 6:00pm
@Turf Field
M Cuccio11
8:00am - 12:00pm
@Turf Field
N Odil9:00am - 3:00pm
(Changed)
@Small Gym
C Chester9:00am - 3:00pm
(Changed)
@Small Gym
C Chester3:00pm - 4:30pm
@Large Gym
N Mayer4:00pm - 6:00pm
@Turf Field
M Cuccio6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Turf Field
N Odil6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Small Gym
T Sullivan12
9:00am - 3:00pm
(Changed)
@Small Gym
C Chester9:00am - 3:00pm
(Changed)
@Small Gym
C Chester13
14
15
12:01am - 11:59pm
@Large Gym
E Wall9:00am - 10:00am
@Track-PRHS
Colo Spgs Track Club/R Mossman9:00am - 1:00pm
@Sundance Gymnastics
ages 3-12 yrs/K Clouse10:00am - 1:00pm
T Pulford3:00pm - 4:30pm
@Small Gym
N Mayer6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Turf Field
N Odil16
12:01am - 11:59pm
@Large Gym
E Wall9:00am - 1:00pm
@Sundance Gymnastics
ages 3-12 yrs/K Clouse3:00pm - 4:30pm
@Small Gym
N Mayer4:00pm - 6:00pm
@Turf Field
M Cuccio6:00pm - 7:30pm
@Turf Field
T Pulford6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Tennis Courts-PRHS
All Levels/S Wells17
12:01am - 11:59pm
@Large Gym
E Wall9:00am - 10:00am
@Track-PRHS
Colo Spgs Track Club/R Mossman9:00am - 1:00pm
@Sundance Gymnastics
ages 3-12 yrs/K Clouse10:00am - 1:00pm
T Pulford3:00pm - 4:30pm
@Small Gym
N Mayer4:00pm - 6:00pm
@Turf Field
M Cuccio6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Tennis Courts-PRHS
Advanced Camp Varsity/S Wells18
12:01am - 11:59pm
@Large Gym
E Wall9:00am - 1:00pm
@Sundance Gymnastics
ages 3-12 yrs/K Clouse4:00pm - 6:00pm
@Turf Field
M Cuccio6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Tennis Courts-PRHS
All Levels/S Wells6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Turf Field
N Odil6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Small Gym
T Sullivan19
12:01am - 11:59pm
@Large Gym
E Wall20
12:01am - 11:59pm
@Large Gym
E Wall
21
12:01am - 11:59pm
@Large Gym
E Wall22
12:01am - 11:59pm
@Small Gym
W Wall3:00pm - 4:30pm
@Large Gym
N Mayer6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Turf Field
N Odil23
12:01am - 11:59pm
@Small Gym
W Wall10:00am - 2:00pm
@Large Gym
Speed training takes priority during their times. Cheer will move if necessary.3:00pm - 4:30pm
@Large Gym
N Mayer4:00pm - 6:00pm
@Turf Field
M Cuccio6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Tennis Courts-PRHS
All Levels/S Wells24
12:01am - 11:59pm
@Small Gym
W Wall10:00am - 2:00pm
@Large Gym
Speed training takes priority during their times. Cheer will move if necessary.3:00pm - 4:30pm
@Large Gym
N Mayer4:00pm - 6:00pm
@Turf Field
M Cuccio6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Tennis Courts-PRHS
Advanced Camp Varsity/S Wells25
12:01am - 11:59pm
@Small Gym
W Wall10:00am - 2:00pm
@Large Gym
Speed training takes priority during their times. Cheer will move if necessary.4:00pm - 6:00pm
@Turf Field
M Cuccio5:00pm - 6:00pm
@Upper Commons
Registration for "Cub Squad" cheer clinic
Mia Phillips and Jessica Simer6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Tennis Courts-PRHS
All Levels/S Wells6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Turf Field
N Odil6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Large Gym
T Sullivan26
12:01am - 11:59pm
@Small Gym
W Wall7:30am - 9:00pm
@Don Breese Stadium
Camp/T Pulford27
12:01am - 11:59pm
@Small Gym
W Wall7:30am - 9:00pm
@Don Breese Stadium
Camp/T Pulford
28
12:01am - 11:59pm
@Small Gym
W Wall29
6:30am - 1:00pm
@Track-PRHS
T Pulford8:00am - 11:30am
T Pulford3:00pm - 4:30pm
@Large Gym
N Mayer6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Turf Field
N Odil30
6:30am - 1:00pm
@Track-PRHS
T Pulford8:00am - 11:30am
T Pulford9:30am - 2:00pm
@Small Gym
Mia Phillips3:00pm - 4:30pm
@Large Gym
N Mayer4:00pm - 6:00pm
@Turf Field
M Cuccio5:00pm - 8:00pm
@Auditorium
G Demetriou/L McCorkle6:00pm - 7:00pm
@S 40 Field
Wolfpack 6th gr FB/R Mossman6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Tennis Courts-PRHS
All Levels/S Wells31
6:30am - 1:00pm
@Track-PRHS
T Pulford8:00am - 11:30am
T Pulford9:30am - 2:00pm
@Small Gym
Mia Phillips9:30am - 2:00pm
@Small Gym
Mia Phillips3:00pm - 4:30pm
@Large Gym
N Mayer4:00pm - 6:00pm
@Turf Field
M Cuccio6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Tennis Courts-PRHS
Advanced Camp Varsity/S Wells6:30pm - 7:00pm
@Health Room
G Long1
2
3