Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 3:00pm |
(Changed) |
Small Gym
C Chester |
C Chester | ||
9:00am- 3:00pm |
(Changed) |
Small Gym
C Chester |
C Chester | ||
9:00am- 11:00am | J Romero | |
J Romero | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm | J Romero | |
J Romero |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:01am- 11:59pm |
Large Gym
E Wall | |
E Wall | ||
6:30am- 9:00am | T Pulford | |
T Pulford | ||
6:30am- 1:00pm | T Pulford | |
T Pulford | ||
9:00am- 10:00am |
Track-PRHS
Colo Spgs Track Club/R Mossman | |
Colo Spgs Track Club/R Mossman | ||
9:00am- 1:00pm |
Sundance Gymnastics
ages 3-12 yrs/K Clouse | |
ages 3-12 yrs/K Clouse | ||
9:00am- 11:00am | J Romero | |
J Romero | ||
10:00am- 1:00pm | T Pulford | |
T Pulford | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Small Gym
N Mayer | |
N Mayer | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm | J Romero | |
J Romero | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Turf Field
N Odil | |
N Odil |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:01am- 11:59pm |
Large Gym
E Wall | |
E Wall | ||
6:30am- 1:00pm | T Pulford | |
T Pulford | ||
6:30am- 1:00pm | T Pulford | |
T Pulford | ||
9:00am- 1:00pm |
Sundance Gymnastics
ages 3-12 yrs/K Clouse | |
ages 3-12 yrs/K Clouse | ||
9:00am- 11:00am | J Romero | |
J Romero | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Small Gym
N Mayer | |
N Mayer | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Turf Field
M Cuccio | |
M Cuccio | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm | J Romero | |
J Romero | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Turf Field
T Pulford | |
T Pulford | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Tennis Courts-PRHS
All Levels/S Wells | |
All Levels/S Wells |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:01am- 11:59pm |
Large Gym
E Wall | |
E Wall | ||
6:30am- 9:00am | T Pulford | |
T Pulford | ||
6:30am- 1:00pm | T Pulford | |
T Pulford | ||
9:00am- 10:00am |
Track-PRHS
Colo Spgs Track Club/R Mossman | |
Colo Spgs Track Club/R Mossman | ||
9:00am- 1:00pm |
Sundance Gymnastics
ages 3-12 yrs/K Clouse | |
ages 3-12 yrs/K Clouse | ||
9:00am- 11:00am | J Romero | |
J Romero | ||
10:00am- 1:00pm | T Pulford | |
T Pulford | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Small Gym
N Mayer | |
N Mayer | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Turf Field
M Cuccio | |
M Cuccio | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm | J Romero | |
J Romero | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Tennis Courts-PRHS
Advanced Camp Varsity/S Wells | |
Advanced Camp Varsity/S Wells |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:01am- 11:59pm |
Large Gym
E Wall | |
E Wall | ||
6:30am- 1:00pm | T Pulford | |
T Pulford | ||
6:30am- 1:00pm | T Pulford | |
T Pulford | ||
9:00am- 1:00pm |
Sundance Gymnastics
ages 3-12 yrs/K Clouse | |
ages 3-12 yrs/K Clouse | ||
9:00am- 11:00am | J Romero | |
J Romero | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Turf Field
M Cuccio | |
M Cuccio | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm | J Romero | |
J Romero | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Tennis Courts-PRHS
All Levels/S Wells | |
All Levels/S Wells | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Turf Field
N Odil | |
N Odil | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Small Gym
T Sullivan | |
T Sullivan |