Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 6:00pm | G Wells/own trans | |
G Wells/own trans | ||
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Indian Invite/suburban/PPAC #3 | |
Indian Invite/suburban/PPAC #3 | ||
3:00pm- 4:45pm |
Turf Field
N Odil | |
N Odil | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Small Gym
S Walker | |
S Walker | ||
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
(Rescheduled to 05-02-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. drop only bus |
drop only bus | ||
4:45pm- 6:30pm |
Turf Field
S Walker | |
S Walker | ||
4:45pm- 6:00pm |
Small Gym
N Odil | |
N Odil | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Large Gym
Lady Blue Devils Basketball/R Mossman | |
Lady Blue Devils Basketball/R Mossman | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Health Room
T Pulford | |
T Pulford | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Small Gym
T Pulford | |
T Pulford | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Sunset Room
M Long | |
M Long | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Turf Field
T Pulford | |
T Pulford | ||
8:00pm- 8:30pm |
Large Gym
T Pulford | |
T Pulford |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 6:00pm | G Wells/own trans | |
G Wells/own trans | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Small Gym
S Walker | |
S Walker | ||
3:45pm | vs. Lewis-Palmer | |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Lewis-Palmer
own trans |
own trans | ||
4:00pm | vs. Air Academy | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Air Academy
Sm bus/Suburban |
Sm bus/Suburban | ||
4:00pm | Discovery Canyon vs. TBD
@ Woodmoor CC
| |
4:45pm- 6:30pm |
Turf Field
S Walker | |
S Walker | ||
5:00pm | vs. Lewis-Palmer | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Softball Field
J Romero | |
J Romero | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
N 40 Field
7x7 FB Pulford/R Mossman | |
7x7 FB Pulford/R Mossman | ||
7:00pm | vs. Lewis-Palmer |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 7:15am |
Health Room
more.. T Pulford | |
T Pulford | ||
8:00am- 6:00pm | G Wells/own trans | |
G Wells/own trans | ||
2:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-11-19) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Cherokee Ridge GC
own trans |
own trans | ||
3:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-01-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. own trans |
own trans | ||
3:00pm- 4:45pm |
Turf Field
N Odil | |
N Odil | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-12-19) | vs. Falcon |
4:45pm- 6:00pm |
Small Gym
N Odil | |
N Odil | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Softball Field
J Romero | |
J Romero | ||
5:30pm | vs. Air Academy | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Large Gym
Lady Blue Devils Basketball/R Mossman | |
Lady Blue Devils Basketball/R Mossman | ||
7:00pm | vs. Air Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Anaheim CA
Yearbook/News Paper/T Patrick/own trans | ||
Yearbook/News Paper/T Patrick/own trans | ||
9:00am | vs. Classical Academy
@ Cherokee Ridge GC
suburban | |
suburban | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Small Gym
S Walker | |
S Walker | ||
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
(Rescheduled to 04-29-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Air Academy |
4:00pm | vs. Air Academy | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Mullen |
4:00pm | vs. Mullen | |
4:45pm- 6:30pm |
Turf Field
S Walker | |
S Walker | ||
5:00pm | vs. Falcon | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Softball Field
J Romero | |
J Romero | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
N 40 Field
7x7 FB Pulford/R Mossman | |
7x7 FB Pulford/R Mossman | ||
7:00pm | vs. Falcon |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Anaheim CA
Yearbook/News Paper/T Patrick/own trans | ||
Yearbook/News Paper/T Patrick/own trans | ||
Jazz on the Ridge/B Eversole | ||
Jazz on the Ridge/B Eversole | ||
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Kadet Invite/PPAC #1/own trans/rescheduled from 4/12 | |
Kadet Invite/PPAC #1/own trans/rescheduled from 4/12 | ||
3:00pm- 4:45pm |
Turf Field
N Odil | |
N Odil | ||
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Stutler Bowl Twilight |
Stutler Bowl Twilight | ||
3:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 03-14-19) | vs. Liberty |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| TBD vs. Denver East |
4:45pm- 6:00pm |
Small Gym
N Odil | |
N Odil | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Liberty
Depart PR only |
Depart PR only | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| TBD vs. Denver East |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | All American Youth Baseball/R Mossman | |
All American Youth Baseball/R Mossman | ||
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
Large and Small Gyms
SoCo Basketball/N Mayer | |
SoCo Basketball/N Mayer | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Liberty
depart PR only |
depart PR only | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| TBD vs. Denver East |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
DECA State Conf/C Bushnell/own trans | ||
DECA State Conf/C Bushnell/own trans | ||
Anaheim CA
Yearbook/News Paper/T Patrick/own trans | ||
Yearbook/News Paper/T Patrick/own trans | ||
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:15am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Ken Caryl Ranch House-7676 S Continental Divide |
Ken Caryl Ranch House-7676 S Continental Divide | ||
9:00am- 9:00pm |
Large and Small Gyms
SoCo Basketball/N Mayer | |
SoCo Basketball/N Mayer | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Softball Field
J Romero | |
J Romero | ||
10:00am |
(Rescheduled from 03-13-19) | vs. ThunderRidge |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:45am
(Rescheduled from 04-27-19) | vs. Pueblo West |
11:30am |
(Rescheduled from 03-13-19) | vs. ThunderRidge |
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
Turf Field
Grizzlies GLAX/R Mosman | |
Grizzlies GLAX/R Mosman | ||
12:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-27-19) | vs. Pueblo West |
1:00pm | vs. Air Academy | |
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Track-PRHS
MA Track/R Mossman | |
MA Track/R Mossman | ||
1:00pm- 3:30pm |
N 40 Field
Predators Youth FB/R Mossman | |
Predators Youth FB/R Mossman | ||
3:00pm | vs. Air Academy | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Softball Field
J Romero | |
J Romero |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
DECA State Conf/C Bushnell/own trans | ||
DECA State Conf/C Bushnell/own trans | ||
Anaheim CA
Yearbook/News Paper/T Patrick/own trans | ||
Yearbook/News Paper/T Patrick/own trans | ||
12:00pm- 7:00pm |
Large and Small Gyms
SoCo Basketball/N Mayer | |
SoCo Basketball/N Mayer |