Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Denver
A Thomas | ||
A Thomas | ||
TBD | TBD vs. Cheyenne Mountain | |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Turf Field
N Odil | |
N Odil | ||
4:00pm | vs. Cheyenne Mountain | |
4:00pm | vs. Cheyenne Mountain | |
5:30pm | vs. Cheyenne Mountain | |
5:30pm | vs. Cheyenne Mountain | |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Lower Commons
JV Team Dinner/A Thomas | |
JV Team Dinner/A Thomas | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Sunset Room
M Long | |
M Long | ||
7:00pm | vs. Cheyenne Mountain | |
7:00pm | vs. Cheyenne Mountain | |
8:30pm | Air Academy vs. TBD |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Denver
A Thomas | ||
A Thomas | ||
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
TBD | vs. TBD
GIRLS Wrestling/Suburban | |
GIRLS Wrestling/Suburban | ||
8:00am | Diversity Club/A Gammell/Sm Bus | |
Diversity Club/A Gammell/Sm Bus | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. weigh-ins 7AM/Sm Bus | |
weigh-ins 7AM/Sm Bus | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Large and Small Gyms
J Boyer | |
J Boyer | ||
5:00pm | TBD vs. Ralston Valley | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Large Gym
N Odil | |
N Odil |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Denver
A Thomas | ||
A Thomas |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Large Gym
V/N Mayer | |
V/N Mayer | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
Small Gym
J Boyer | |
J Boyer | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Track-PRHS
Colo Spgs Track Club/R Mossman | |
Colo Spgs Track Club/R Mossman | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Sunset Room
M Long | |
M Long | ||
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
Turf Field
S Waler | |
S Waler | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Rescheduled from 02-04-19) | vs. Cheyenne Mountain |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-05-19) | vs. Pine Creek |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-12-19) | vs. Pine Creek |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 6:00am |
Large Gym
T Pulford | |
T Pulford | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Sunset Room
M Long |
M Long | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Turf Field
N Odil | |
N Odil | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Small Gym
L McCorkle | |
L McCorkle | ||
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-04-19) | vs. Pine Creek |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Rescheduled from 02-05-19) | vs. TBD
@ Banning Lewis Ranch
vs Banning Lewis Ranch |
vs Banning Lewis Ranch | ||
4:00pm |
(Date changed from 02-06-19) | vs. Vista Ridge |
5:00pm |
(Postponed to 02-04-19) | vs. Pine Creek |
5:30pm |
(Date changed from 02-06-19) | vs. Vista Ridge
own trans |
own trans | ||
5:30pm |
(Date changed from 02-06-19) | vs. Vista Ridge |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Wrestling Room
J Romero | |
J Romero | ||
7:00pm |
(Date changed from 02-06-19) | vs. Vista Ridge
own trans |
own trans | ||
7:00pm |
(Date changed from 02-06-19) | vs. Vista Ridge |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 2:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
7:45am
|
Denver Performing Arts Complex
AP Lit/J Ewing |
AP Lit/J Ewing | ||
9:30am |
Auditorium
L McCorkle | |
L McCorkle | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Large Gym
V/N Mayer | |
V/N Mayer | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Small Gym
JV/N Mayer | |
JV/N Mayer | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Track-PRHS
Colo Spgs Track Club/R Mossman | |
Colo Spgs Track Club/R Mossman | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
Sunset Room
M Long | |
M Long | ||
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
Turf Field
S Waler | |
S Waler | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Vista Ridge |
4:00pm |
(Date Changed to 02-05-19) | vs. Vista Ridge |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Small Gym
C/N Mayer | |
C/N Mayer | ||
4:30pm- 7:00pm |
Large Gym
J Boyer | |
J Boyer | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Date Changed to 02-05-19) | vs. Vista Ridge |
5:30pm |
(Date Changed to 02-05-19) | vs. Vista Ridge |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Lower Commons
C Dinner/Coach Tubbs | |
C Dinner/Coach Tubbs | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Small Gym
C/J Boyer | |
C/J Boyer | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Date Changed to 02-05-19) | vs. Vista Ridge |
7:00pm |
(Date Changed to 02-05-19) | vs. Vista Ridge |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
CSU - Ft Collins
B Eversole/suburban | ||
B Eversole/suburban | ||
5:30am- 6:00am |
Large Gym
T Pulford | |
T Pulford | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | V/N Mayer | |
V/N Mayer | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Large Gym
V/N Mayer | |
V/N Mayer | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Small Gym
J Boyer | |
J Boyer | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Sunset Room
M Long | |
M Long | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Turf Field
N Odil | |
N Odil | ||
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
Small Gym
C/N Mayer | |
C/N Mayer | ||
4:30pm- 7:00pm |
Large Gym
J Boyer | |
J Boyer | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Small Gym
JV/N Mayer | |
JV/N Mayer | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Wrestling Room
J Romero | |
J Romero | ||
7:00pm | vs. TBD
@ Black Box
One-Act Preview Home Show |