Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Turf Field
N Odil | |
N Odil | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Small Gym
L McCorkle | |
L McCorkle | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Cheyenne Mountain |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Cheyenne Mountain |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Cheyenne Mountain |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Cheyenne Mountain |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-04-19) | vs. Cheyenne Mountain
own trans |
own trans | ||
7:30pm | vs. Cheyenne Mountain
own trans | |
own trans | ||
8:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-14-19) | TBD vs. Colorado Academy
@ Foothills Ice Arena
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBD vs. Arapahoe | |
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. GIRLS wrestling/own trans | |
GIRLS wrestling/own trans | ||
9:00am |
(Rescheduled to 02-13-19) | vs. Pine Creek |
9:00am |
(Rescheduled to 02-05-19) | vs. Pine Creek |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30am
| vs. Englewood High School |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30am
| vs. Englewood High School |
10:30am |
(Rescheduled to 02-13-19) | vs. Pine Creek |
10:30am |
(Rescheduled to 02-05-19) | vs. Pine Creek |
4:00pm | TBD vs. Cheyenne Mountain
@ Honnen Ice Arena
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Large Gym
N Odil | |
N Odil |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Track-PRHS
Colo Spgs Track Club/R Mossman | |
Colo Spgs Track Club/R Mossman | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Sunset Room
M Long | |
M Long | ||
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
Turf Field
S Walker | |
S Walker | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Vista Ridge |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Vista Ridge |
5:30pm | vs. Vista Ridge | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Vista Ridge |
7:00pm | vs. Vista Ridge | |
7:00pm | vs. Vista Ridge
own trans | |
own trans |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
B Eversole | ||
B Eversole | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Large Gym
V/N Mayer | |
V/N Mayer | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
Small Gym
J Boyer | |
J Boyer | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Sunset Room
M Long | |
M Long | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Turf Field
N Odil | |
N Odil | ||
4:00pm | Discovery Canyon vs. TBD
@ Woodmoor CC
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Large Gym
C and JV/N Mayer | |
C and JV/N Mayer | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Lower Commons
C Dinner/Coach Tubbs | |
C Dinner/Coach Tubbs |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Track-PRHS
Colo Spgs Track Club/R Mossman | |
Colo Spgs Track Club/R Mossman | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Sunset Room
M Long | |
M Long | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Large Gym
N Odil | |
N Odil | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Small Gym
L McCorkle | |
L McCorkle | ||
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
Turf Field
S Walker | |
S Walker | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Lewis-Palmer |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Lewis-Palmer |
5:30pm | vs. Lewis-Palmer
own trans | |
own trans | ||
5:30pm | vs. Lewis-Palmer
own trans | |
own trans | ||
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lewis-Palmer |
7:00pm | vs. Lewis-Palmer
own trans | |
own trans |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Small Gym
JV/N Mayer | |
JV/N Mayer | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Turf Field
N Odil | |
N Odil | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Small Gym
V/N Mayer | |
V/N Mayer | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Small Gym
C/N Mayer | |
C/N Mayer | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Small Gym
J Boyer | |
J Boyer | ||
6:00pm | vs. Lewis-Palmer | |
6:30pm | vs. Lewis-Palmer |