Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. 4 games/small bus | |
4 games/small bus | ||
8:15am | Bus Info Leaves:
5:15am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. St Vrain Invite |
St Vrain Invite | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Sunset Room
M Long | |
M Long | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Pueblo East
@ Pueblo East High School
|
11:00am | vs. Canon City
@ Runyon Field Sports Complex
PC Hornet Invite/Salas Field/small bus/suburban | |
PC Hornet Invite/Salas Field/small bus/suburban | ||
1:00pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 09-04-18) | vs. Fossil Ridge |
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Turf Field
M Cuccio | |
M Cuccio | ||
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Sundance Studio
| |
1:00pm | vs. Lamar
@ Runyon Field Sports Complex
PC Hornet Invite/Dilorio Field | |
PC Hornet Invite/Dilorio Field | ||
2:30pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 09-04-18) | vs. Fossil Ridge |
5:00pm | vs. Mesa Ridge
@ Runyon Field Sports Complex
PC Hornet Invite/Salas Field | |
PC Hornet Invite/Salas Field |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. PPAC #3/small bus | |
PPAC #3/small bus | ||
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:30am- 7:15am |
Small Gym
C Chester | |
C Chester | ||
6:10am- 7:00am |
Large Gym
upperclassmen/N Mayer | |
upperclassmen/N Mayer | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Health Room
T Pulford | |
T Pulford | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Turf Field
N Odil | |
N Odil | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Large and Small Gyms
T Sullivan | |
T Sullivan | ||
3:45pm | vs. Vanguard | |
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. The Vanguard
own trans |
own trans | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Falcon
sm bus/suburban |
sm bus/suburban | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Turf Field
Meet @ 4:15 each day/M Cuccio | |
Meet @ 4:15 each day/M Cuccio | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Sunset Room
M Long | |
M Long | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
N 40 Field
Blizzard FB/R Mossman | |
Blizzard FB/R Mossman | ||
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Falcon |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Large Gym
7th gr GBB/N Mayer | |
7th gr GBB/N Mayer |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Woodland Park
@ Shining Mountain GC
suburban | |
suburban | ||
5:30am- 7:15am |
Small Gym
C Chester | |
C Chester | ||
6:10am- 7:00am |
Large Gym
Freshmen/N Mayer | |
Freshmen/N Mayer | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Large Gym
N Mayer | |
N Mayer | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Health Room
T Pulford | |
T Pulford | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
N 40 Field
N Odil | |
N Odil | ||
4:00pm | vs. Sand Creek | |
4:00pm | vs. Sand Creek
own trans | |
own trans | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Palmer |
4:15pm | vs. Colorado Academy | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
N 40 Field
Monument Academy/R Mossman | |
Monument Academy/R Mossman | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Sunset Room
M Long | |
M Long | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Palmer |
5:30pm | vs. Colorado Academy | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Palmer |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:10am- 7:00am |
Large Gym
upperclassmen/N Mayer | |
upperclassmen/N Mayer | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Health Room
T Pulford | |
T Pulford | ||
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Own Trans/9 holes | |
Own Trans/9 holes | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Turf Field
N Odil | |
N Odil | ||
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Air Academy |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Large and Small Gyms
T Sullivan | |
T Sullivan | ||
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Grandview
LP 2:00/2:15 |
LP 2:00/2:15 | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Sunset Room
M Long | |
M Long | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
N 40 Field
Blizzard FB/R Mossman | |
Blizzard FB/R Mossman | ||
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Air Academy |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Grandview
LP 2:00/2:15 |
LP 2:00/2:15 | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Small Gym
7th gr GBB/N Mayer | |
7th gr GBB/N Mayer | ||
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. sm bus/suburban | |
sm bus/suburban |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 7:15am |
Small Gym
C Chester | |
C Chester | ||
6:10am- 7:00am |
Large Gym
Freshmen/N Mayer | |
Freshmen/N Mayer | ||
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Flying Horse GC
PPAC #4/suburban | |
PPAC #4/suburban | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Health Room
T Pulford | |
T Pulford | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
N 40 Field
N Odil | |
N Odil | ||
3:30pm |
(Date Changed to 09-15-18) | vs. Sand Creek |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
(Rescheduled from 09-15-18) | vs. Sand Creek |
3:45pm | vs. Palmer
own trans | |
own trans | ||
3:45pm | vs. Palmer | |
4:00pm | vs. Rampart | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
N 40 Field
Monument Academy/R Mossman | |
Monument Academy/R Mossman | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
S 40 Field
Meet @ 4:15 each day/M Cuccio | |
Meet @ 4:15 each day/M Cuccio | ||
5:00pm | vs. Rampart | |
6:00pm | vs. Rampart |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:15pm- 4:00pm |
Lower Commons
T Pulford | |
T Pulford | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Health Room
T Pulford | |
T Pulford | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Turf Field
N Odil | |
N Odil | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Large and Small Gyms
T Sullivan | |
T Sullivan | ||
4:00pm | vs. Elizabeth | |
4:00pm | vs. Elizabeth | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
N 40 Field
Blizzard FB/R Mossman | |
Blizzard FB/R Mossman | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Turf Field
Meet @ 4:15 each day/M Cuccio | |
Meet @ 4:15 each day/M Cuccio | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Sand Creek
2 buses |
2 buses |