Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Springs Ranch GC
PPAC #4/Scorpion Invite/suburban | |
PPAC #4/Scorpion Invite/suburban | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Health Room
A Tivnan | |
A Tivnan | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Small Gym
S Walker | |
S Walker | ||
4:00pm | vs. Cheyenne Mountain | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Rampart |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Cheyenne Mountain |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Discovery Canyon |
4:30pm | TBD vs. Arapahoe | |
4:45pm- 6:30pm |
S 40 Field
S Walker | |
S Walker | ||
5:30pm | Mountain Vista vs. TBD | |
5:30pm | Mountain Vista vs. TBD | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Health Room
Girls Basketball/J Boyer | |
Girls Basketball/J Boyer | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | All Amer Fastpitch/R Mossman | |
All Amer Fastpitch/R Mossman | ||
7:00pm | vs. Discovery Canyon |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Kings Deer GC
Co-Host with LP/own trans | |
Co-Host with LP/own trans | ||
3:00pm- 4:45pm |
Turf Field
N Odil | |
N Odil | ||
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-08-18) | vs. Falcon
own trans |
own trans | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Health Room
J Heidel | |
J Heidel | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Large Gym
D Kruger | |
D Kruger | ||
4:45pm- 6:00pm |
Small Gym
N Odil | |
N Odil | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Rampart
Depart PR only |
Depart PR only | ||
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-08-18) | vs. Falcon
own trans |
own trans | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Softball Field
All Amer Baseball/R Mossman | |
All Amer Baseball/R Mossman | ||
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Rampart
Depart PR only |
Depart PR only | ||
7:00pm | vs. TBD
@ Auditorium-PRHS
Pops Concert |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Gates Tennis Center
8am warmups/leave 5/2-return 5/4-2 suburbans | |
8am warmups/leave 5/2-return 5/4-2 suburbans | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Health Room
A Tivnan | |
A Tivnan | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Large Gym
J Miller |
J Miller | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Small Gym
S Walker | |
S Walker | ||
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) |
Track-PRHS
B Kessel |
B Kessel | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Cheyenne Mountain |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-04-18) | vs. Cheyenne Mountain |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Pueblo South |
4:45pm- 6:30pm |
Turf Field
S Walker | |
S Walker | ||
5:30pm | Cherokee Trail vs. TBD | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Lower Commons
Uniform Fittings/G Pierson | |
Uniform Fittings/G Pierson | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) | All Amer Fastpitch/R Mossman |
All Amer Fastpitch/R Mossman | ||
7:00pm | Cherokee Trail vs. TBD | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Pueblo South |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am |
(Rescheduled from 04-20-18) | vs. Multiple Schools.. PPAC #1/Lady Kadet Invite/Blue Course/suburban |
PPAC #1/Lady Kadet Invite/Blue Course/suburban | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Gates Tennis Center
8am warmups/2 suburbans | |
8am warmups/2 suburbans | ||
12:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:00pm- 4:45pm |
Turf Field
N Odil | |
N Odil | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Health Room
A Tivnan | |
A Tivnan | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Small Gym
S Walker | |
S Walker | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-04-18) | vs. Cheyenne Mountain |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| TBD vs. TBD
Fr/So Meet/warmups start 3pm |
Fr/So Meet/warmups start 3pm | ||
4:45pm- 6:30pm |
Turf Field
S Walker | |
S Walker | ||
4:45pm- 6:00pm |
Small Gym
N Odil | |
N Odil | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Large and Small Gyms
SoCo Basketball/N Mayer | |
SoCo Basketball/N Mayer | ||
5:30pm- 9:30pm |
Lower Commons
E Gillette | |
E Gillette | ||
5:30pm- 9:30pm | E Gillette | |
E Gillette | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
|
DU-Newman Center
A Thomas/LP 2:52/3:00pm |
A Thomas/LP 2:52/3:00pm | ||
8:00pm |
Baseball Field
E Gillette | |
E Gillette |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. Spartan Invite/2 buses | |
Spartan Invite/2 buses | ||
8:00am- 9:00pm |
Large and Small Gyms
SoCo Basketball/N Mayer | |
SoCo Basketball/N Mayer | ||
12:00pm | TBD vs. TBD
@ Woodmoor CC
| |
1:00pm | vs. Air Academy
own trans | |
own trans | ||
2:00pm- 5:00pm |
Turf Field
Grizzlies GLAX/R Mossman | |
Grizzlies GLAX/R Mossman | ||
3:00pm | vs. Air Academy
own trans | |
own trans |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:45pm |
Turf Field
N Odil | |
N Odil | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Health Room
A Tivnan | |
A Tivnan | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Small Gym
S Walker | |
S Walker | ||
4:45pm- 6:30pm |
Turf Field
S Walker | |
S Walker | ||
4:45pm- 6:00pm |
Small Gym
N Odil | |
N Odil | ||
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
Track-PRHS
Landsharks running club/R Mossman | |
Landsharks running club/R Mossman | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lower Commons
Girls Tennis/D Kruger | |
Girls Tennis/D Kruger | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Softball Field
All Amer Baseball/R Mossman | |
All Amer Baseball/R Mossman | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Health Room
T Pulford | |
T Pulford | ||
6:00pm- 8:15pm |
Large and Small Gyms
more.. T Pulford | |
T Pulford | ||
6:30pm- 8:15pm |
Turf Field
T Pulford | |
T Pulford |