Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Turf Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Large and Small Gyms
N Mayer/D Coates | |
N Mayer/D Coates | ||
4:30pm |
Health Room
Spring Coaches/L McCorkle | |
Spring Coaches/L McCorkle | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Lower Commons
Meeting/C Martin | |
Meeting/C Martin | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm | S Kugler | |
S Kugler | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Large Gym
N Odil | |
N Odil |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
CU - Boulder
B Eversole | ||
B Eversole | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Turf Field
N Odil | |
N Odil | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Large and Small Gyms
N Mayer/D Coates | |
N Mayer/D Coates | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Large Gym
N Odil | |
N Odil | ||
7:00pm | vs. Air Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
CU - Boulder
B Eversole | ||
B Eversole | ||
6:00am- 6:00pm |
Large Gym
P Mole/rescheduled from 2/10 | |
P Mole/rescheduled from 2/10 | ||
9:30am- 11:00am |
Large Gym
N Mayer | |
N Mayer | ||
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
7:00pm- 11:00pm |
Large Gym
P Mole/rescheduled from 2/10 | |
P Mole/rescheduled from 2/10 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 4:00pm |
Large and Small Gyms
Volleyball/J Miller | |
Volleyball/J Miller | ||
8:00am- 2:00pm | P Mole/rescheduled from 2/11 | |
P Mole/rescheduled from 2/11 | ||
10:00am- 5:00pm |
Broadmoor Hotel
State Conf/own trans/C Bushnell | |
State Conf/own trans/C Bushnell |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 5:00pm |
Broadmoor Hotel
State Conf/own trans/C Bushnell | |
State Conf/own trans/C Bushnell | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Large Gym
N Mayer | |
N Mayer | ||
3:00pm- 4:45pm |
Turf Field
N Odil | |
N Odil | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Health Room
A Tivnan | |
A Tivnan | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
Tennis Courts-PRHS
D Kruger | |
D Kruger | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Small Gym
S Walker | |
S Walker | ||
4:45pm- 6:30pm |
Turf Field
S Walker | |
S Walker | ||
4:45pm- 6:00pm |
Small Gym
N Odil | |
N Odil | ||
5:15pm- 6:15pm |
Lower Commons
S Wells | |
S Wells | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Sunset Room
G Pierson/Banquet | |
G Pierson/Banquet | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Palmer Divide WR Club/R Mossman | |
Palmer Divide WR Club/R Mossman |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 5:00pm |
Broadmoor Hotel
State Conf/own trans/C Bushnell | |
State Conf/own trans/C Bushnell | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Large Gym
N Mayer | |
N Mayer | ||
3:00pm- 4:45pm |
Turf Field
N Odil | |
N Odil | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Health Room
A Tivnan | |
A Tivnan | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
Tennis Courts-PRHS
D Kruger | |
D Kruger | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Small Gym
S Walker | |
S Walker | ||
4:45pm- 6:30pm |
Turf Field
S Walker | |
S Walker | ||
4:45pm- 6:00pm |
Small Gym
N Odil | |
N Odil | ||
7:00pm | vs. TBD
@ Auditorium-PRHS
Regionals Preview Concert Symphonic Winds, Winds Ensemble, Jazz | |
Symphonic Winds, Winds Ensemble, Jazz | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Small Gym
All Amer Fastpitch/R Mossman | |
All Amer Fastpitch/R Mossman |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Large Gym
J Heidel | |
J Heidel | ||
3:00pm- 4:45pm |
Turf Field
N Odil | |
N Odil | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Health Room
A Tivnan | |
A Tivnan | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
Tennis Courts-PRHS
D Kruger | |
D Kruger | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Small Gym
S Walker | |
S Walker | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Health Room
J Heidel | |
J Heidel | ||
4:45pm- 6:30pm |
Turf Field
S Walker | |
S Walker | ||
4:45pm- 6:00pm |
Small Gym
N Odil | |
N Odil | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Auditorium
L McCorkle(breakout to LG/LC/Health Rm/Foyer/UC) | |
L McCorkle(breakout to LG/LC/Health Rm/Foyer/UC) | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Palmer Divide WR Club/R Mossman | |
Palmer Divide WR Club/R Mossman | ||
7:00pm | vs. Lewis-Palmer
Sweet 16 | |
Sweet 16 |