Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
CSU - Ft Collins
Own Trans/B Eversole | ||
Own Trans/B Eversole | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Turf Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Large and Small Gyms
N Mayer | |
N Mayer | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Large and Small Gyms
D Coates | |
D Coates | ||
7:00pm | vs. TBD
@ Black Box
One-Act Preview Home Show |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
CSU - Ft Collins
Own Trans/B Eversole | ||
Own Trans/B Eversole | ||
Bus Info Leaves:
6:15am
|
Pueblo Community College
Bus with LP/Load PR Only/G Wells | |
Bus with LP/Load PR Only/G Wells | ||
TBD | TBD vs. TBD
@ EPIC Ft Collins
| |
8:00am- 5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
|
Mitchell HS
J Belk |
J Belk | ||
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. Vista Ridge |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Vista Ridge |
4:00pm | vs. Vista Ridge | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Small Bus/Weigh-ins - 2:00pm | |
Small Bus/Weigh-ins - 2:00pm | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. Vista Ridge |
6:00pm | vs. Vista Ridge
own trans | |
own trans | ||
7:30pm | vs. Vista Ridge
own trans | |
own trans | ||
8:30pm | Cheyenne Mountain vs. TBD |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
CSU - Ft Collins
Own Trans/B Eversole | ||
Own Trans/B Eversole | ||
TBD | TBD vs. TBD
@ EPIC Ft Collins
| |
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Small Bus/weigh-ins 7:30am | |
Small Bus/weigh-ins 7:30am |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Health Room
J Heidel | |
J Heidel | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Large and Small Gyms
N Mayer | |
N Mayer | ||
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
Turf Field
S Walker | |
S Walker | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Large and Small Gyms
D Coates | |
D Coates | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Sunset Room
G Pierson | |
G Pierson | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Palmer Divide WR Club/R Mossman | |
Palmer Divide WR Club/R Mossman |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Turf Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Large and Small Gyms
D Coates | |
D Coates | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Lower Commons
Meeting/C Martin | |
Meeting/C Martin | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Large and Small Gyms
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Small Gym
All Amer Fastpitch/R Mossman |
All Amer Fastpitch/R Mossman |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
Large Gym
G Pierson | |
G Pierson | ||
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
Turf Field
S Walker | |
S Walker | ||
4:00pm | vs. Sand Creek | |
4:00pm | vs. Sand Creek | |
5:30pm | vs. Sand Creek | |
5:30pm | vs. Sand Creek | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Palmer Divide WR Club/R Mossman | |
Palmer Divide WR Club/R Mossman | ||
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Sand Creek |
7:00pm | vs. Sand Creek | |
7:30pm |
Pepsi Center
French Classes/own trans/K Sinkola | |
French Classes/own trans/K Sinkola |