Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Denver
Thomas | ||
Thomas | ||
6:30am- 7:30am |
Small Gym
G Pierson | |
G Pierson | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Turf Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Large and Small Gyms
N Mayer | |
N Mayer | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Large and Small Gyms
D Coates | |
D Coates | ||
6:00pm | vs. Lewis-Palmer
own trans | |
own trans | ||
6:30pm | vs. Lewis-Palmer
own trans | |
own trans |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Denver
Thomas | ||
Thomas | ||
TBD | TBD vs. Cheyenne Mountain
@ TBD | |
6:30am- 7:30am |
Sunset Room
G Pierson | |
G Pierson | ||
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. JV State/Suburban | |
JV State/Suburban | ||
8:30am- 11:45am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:45am
|
PPCC
Career Start/Romeo |
Career Start/Romeo | ||
4:00pm | vs. Air Academy | |
4:00pm | vs. Air Academy | |
5:30pm | vs. Air Academy | |
5:30pm | vs. Air Academy | |
7:00pm | vs. Air Academy | |
7:00pm | vs. Air Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Denver
Thomas | ||
Thomas | ||
TBD | TBD vs. Cheyenne Mountain
@ TBD | |
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| Diversity Conf/A Gammell |
Diversity Conf/A Gammell | ||
8:00am |
Fairview HS
Suburban/K Sinkola | |
Suburban/K Sinkola | ||
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. JV State/Suburban | |
JV State/Suburban | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Large and Small Gyms
D Coates | |
D Coates | ||
4:30pm- 9:30pm |
Large Gym
more.. Harlem Wizards Basketball/J Boyer | |
Harlem Wizards Basketball/J Boyer | ||
8:30pm | TBD vs. Dakota Ridge |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 4:00pm |
Large Gym
Volleyball/J Miller | |
Volleyball/J Miller |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Large and Small Gyms
N Mayer | |
N Mayer | ||
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
Turf Field
S Walker | |
S Walker | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Large and Small Gyms
D Coates | |
D Coates | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Sunset Room
G Pierson | |
G Pierson | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Palmer Divide WR Club/R Mossman | |
Palmer Divide WR Club/R Mossman | ||
6:00pm | TBD vs. Summit
@ Stephen C West Ice Arena-Breckenridge
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Turf Field
| |
4:00pm | vs. Discovery Canyon
own trans | |
own trans | ||
4:00pm | vs. Discovery Canyon
own trans | |
own trans | ||
5:30pm | vs. Discovery Canyon
own trans | |
own trans | ||
5:30pm | vs. Discovery Canyon
own trans | |
own trans | ||
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Discovery Canyon
own trans |
own trans | ||
7:00pm | vs. Discovery Canyon
own trans | |
own trans | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Small Gym
All Amer Fastpitch/R Mossman | |
All Amer Fastpitch/R Mossman |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am |
Auditorium
L McCorkle | |
L McCorkle | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Large and Small Gyms
D Coates | |
D Coates | ||
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
Turf Field
S Walker | |
S Walker | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Large and Small Gyms
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Palmer Divide WR Club/R Mossman | |
Palmer Divide WR Club/R Mossman | ||
7:00pm | vs. TBD
Combined concert PR/LP/LPMS/MA | |
Combined concert PR/LP/LPMS/MA |