Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:30am |
Small Gym
L McCorkle | |
L McCorkle | ||
1:30pm | vs. TBD
UCCS Rust Buster Jamboree/2 buses 1 drop only | |
UCCS Rust Buster Jamboree/2 buses 1 drop only | ||
2:00pm- 4:30pm |
Lower Commons
T Pulford | |
T Pulford | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Health Room
T Pulford | |
T Pulford | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Turf Field
N Odil | |
N Odil | ||
3:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Sand Creek |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Large and Small Gyms
J Miller | |
J Miller | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Golden
LP 1:45/2:00 |
LP 1:45/2:00 | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Golden
LP 1:45/2:00 |
LP 1:45/2:00 | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
S 40 Field
more.. Meet each day @ 4:15pm/P Lewis | |
Meet each day @ 4:15pm/P Lewis | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
N 40 Field
Monument Blizzard FB/R Mossman | |
Monument Blizzard FB/R Mossman | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Sand Creek
2 buses |
2 buses |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:45pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
9:00am | vs. Sand Creek | |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
(Rescheduled to 08-29-17) | vs. Florence |
1:00pm- 7:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Turf Field
Blizzard FB/R Mossman |
Blizzard FB/R Mossman | ||
1:00pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Sunset Room
G Pierson |
G Pierson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 6:00pm |
Health Room
T Pulford | |
T Pulford | ||
2:00pm- 6:00pm |
Turf Field
T Pulford | |
T Pulford |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:10am- 7:00am |
Large Gym
10th/11th/12th grades/N Mayer | |
10th/11th/12th grades/N Mayer | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Health Room
T Pulford | |
T Pulford | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Turf Field
N Odil | |
N Odil | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Large and Small Gyms
J Miller | |
J Miller | ||
4:00pm | vs. Discovery Canyon | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled to 09-13-17) | vs. Discovery Canyon
Small bus |
Small bus | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
S 40 Field
more.. Meet each day @ 4:15pm/P Lewis | |
Meet each day @ 4:15pm/P Lewis | ||
5:15pm- 7:15pm |
N 40 Field
Monument Academy/R Mossman | |
Monument Academy/R Mossman |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:10am- 7:00am |
Large Gym
9th grade/N Mayer | |
9th grade/N Mayer | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Health Room
T Pulford | |
T Pulford | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Large Gym
N Mayer | |
N Mayer | ||
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Kings Deer GC
own trans | |
own trans | ||
3:30pm | vs. Valor Christian | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Cheyenne Mountain |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Palmer |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
S 40 Field
more.. Meet each day @ 4:15pm/P Lewis | |
Meet each day @ 4:15pm/P Lewis | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Valor Christian
@ Valor Christian High School
|
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Cheyenne Mountain |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Palmer |
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Fossil Ridge
LP 1:45/2:00 |
LP 1:45/2:00 | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
N 40 Field
Monument Blizzard FB/R Mossman | |
Monument Blizzard FB/R Mossman | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Palmer |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Fossil Ridge
LP 1:45/2:00 |
LP 1:45/2:00 | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Sunset Room
G Pierson | |
G Pierson | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Valor Christian
@ Valor Christian High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:10am- 7:00am |
Large Gym
10th/11th/12th grades/N Mayer | |
10th/11th/12th grades/N Mayer | ||
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Pine Creek GC
Pine Creek Invite/suburban | |
Pine Creek Invite/suburban | ||
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Springs Ranch GC
Sand Creek Invite/PP#3/suburban | |
Sand Creek Invite/PP#3/suburban | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Health Room
T Pulford | |
T Pulford | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Turf Field
N Odil | |
N Odil | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Large and Small Gyms
J Miller | |
J Miller | ||
3:45pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 09-08-17) | vs. Pueblo West |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
S 40 Field
more.. Meet each day @ 4:15pm/P Lewis | |
Meet each day @ 4:15pm/P Lewis | ||
5:15pm- 7:15pm |
N 40 Field
Monument Academy/R Mossman | |
Monument Academy/R Mossman |