Doherty

Doherty

1

Sunday, December 1, 2019
Monday, December 2, 2019
TimeEventDetails
5:30pmBasketball: Boys JV Game

vs. Grandview
 @  Grandview High Schoollocation
7:00pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Grandview
 @  Grandview High Schoollocation
Tuesday, December 3, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmBasketball: Girls C-Squad Game

vs. Regis Jesuit
 @  Regis Jesuit HS location
4:30pmBasketball: Boys Sophomore Game

vs. Faith Christian
 @  Faith Christian location
5:30pmBasketball: Girls JV Game

vs. Regis Jesuit
 @  Regis Jesuit HS location
7:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Regis Jesuit
 @  Regis Jesuit HS location
Wednesday, December 4, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmBasketball: Boys Sophomore Game

vs. Vista Peak Prep
 @  Vista Peak HS location
4:00pmBasketball: Boys C-Squad Game

vs. Vista Peak Prep
 @  Vista Peak HS location
4:00pmSwimming: Girls Varsity Meet

vs. Pine Creek
 @  Rampart High Schoollocation
5:30pmBasketball: Boys JV Game

vs. Vista Peak Prep
 @  Vista Peak HS location
7:00pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Vista Peak Prep
 @  Vista Peak HS location
Thursday, December 5, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmBasketball: Girls C-Squad Game

 

(Rescheduled from 12-07-19)

vs. Columbine
 @  Columbine High School location
5:30pmBasketball: Girls JV Game

vs. Columbine
 @  Columbine High School location
7:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Columbine
 @  Columbine High School location
Friday, December 6, 2019
TimeEventDetails
2:00pm- 12:00pmActivity Bus-New

Galvan- WR to Broomfield HS (pick up)

Galvan- WR to Broomfield HS (pick up)
2:00pm- 11:55pmActivty Bus

Galvan - G WR to Arapahoe HS (pick up)

Galvan - G WR to Arapahoe HS (pick up)
4:00pmSwimming: Girls Varsity Invitational

vs. Mountain Vista
 @  Littleton HS location
5:00pmWrestling: Boys Varsity Dual

vs. Air Academy
 @  Doherty HS - Small Gym location
6:00pmBasketball: Boys C-Squad Game

vs. Air Academy
Saturday, December 7, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 11:00pmActivity Bus-New

Galvan- WR to Broomfield HS

Galvan- WR to Broomfield HS
6:00am- 10:00pmActivty Bus

Galvan - G WR to Arapahoe HS

Galvan - G WR to Arapahoe HS
9:00amWrestling: Girls Varsity Invitational

vs. Arapahoe
 @  Arapahoe High School location
9:00amWrestling: Boys Varsity Dual

vs. Broomfield
 @  Broomfield HS location
9:00amWrestling: Boys JV Invitational

vs. Peyton
 @  Peyton High Schoollocation
10:00amSwimming: Girls Varsity Invitational

vs. Mountain Vista
6:30pmIce Hockey: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Palmer
 @  World Arena - OLY location