Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Air Academy |
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-24-19) | vs. TBA |
3:30pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 04-30-19) | vs. Palmer Ridge |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-10-19) | vs. Denver East |
4:30pm | vs. Mullen | |
5:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Air Academy |
5:00pm | vs. Pueblo West | |
5:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 04-30-19) | vs. Palmer Ridge |
6:00pm | vs. Mullen | |
7:00pm | vs. Pueblo West |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am |
(Date & Time Changed from 04-30-19) | vs. Sand Creek |
9:00am | vs. TBA | |
4:00pm | vs. Falcon | |
4:00pm | vs. Falcon | |
4:00pm | vs. Vista Ridge | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-17-19) | vs. Kent Denver
Grass |
Grass | ||
6:00pm | vs. Vista Ridge |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. TBA | |
1:00pm | vs. Pueblo Centennial
@ Dutch Clark Stadium
| |
3:00pm | vs. Air Academy
FR/ SO Invite | |
FR/ SO Invite | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Falcon |
4:00pm | vs. Air Academy | |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 03-13-19) | vs. Rampart |
4:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Falcon |
6:00pm | vs. Air Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | vs. Doherty | |
9:40am | vs. Legend | |
10:00am | vs. Classical Academy | |
10:50am | vs. Golden | |
12:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 04-13-19) | vs. Air Academy |
12:00pm | vs. Classical Academy | |
12:00pm | vs. Douglas County | |
12:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Rampart
@ District 20 Stadium
|
1:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Sand Creek |
2:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 04-13-19) | vs. Air Academy |
2:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Rampart
@ District 20 Stadium
|
3:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Sand Creek |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Coronado | |
4:00pm |
(Date changed from 05-07-19) | vs. Lewis-Palmer |
4:00pm |
(Date changed from 05-07-19) | vs. Lewis-Palmer |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Date Changed to 05-06-19) | vs. Lewis-Palmer |
4:00pm |
(Date Changed to 05-06-19) | vs. Lewis-Palmer |