Skip to content
Air Academy
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
December 2018
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
TBD
Football: B/V
@Air Academy High School
7:00am - 11:00am
JROTC Drill Team Practice
@Big Gym
8:00am
Wrestling: V
@Broomfield High School
8:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Peyton High School
1:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Pueblo County High School
2:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Pueblo County High School
Confirmed
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Eagle Ice Rink
Confirmed and Complete
2
3
3:30pm - 5:30pm
JROTC Drill Team Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Color Guard
@Cafeteria
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheerleading
@Middle Gym
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Color Guard
@Big Gym
8:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Air Force Academy Clune Arena
Confirmed and complete
4
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheerleading
@Yoga Room
5
5:00am
Ice Hockey Practice
@Clune Arena
Athletes/parents must arrive through the South Gate
3:30pm - 5:30pm
JROTC Drill Team Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Rampart High School
Confirmed and complete 9/11
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheerleading
@Middle Gym
6
6:00am - 7:15am
Cheerleading
@Middle Gym
7:45am - 12:00pm
ASVAB Testing
@Library - Main Media Center
Military recruitment test.
9:00am - 9:55am
French Club
@Room 517
9:10am - 9:55am
ASL Honor Society Meeting
@Room 511
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Color Guard
@Cafeteria
3:00pm - 5:00pm
JROTC Drill Team Practice
@Cafeteria
5:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Squad
@Pueblo County High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Color Guard
@Big Gym
9:00pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@Clune Arena
7
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Air Academy High School
Middle Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Air Academy High School
Big Gym
Confirmed
6:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Squad
@TBD
8:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Edge Ice Arena 6623 S Ward St, Littleton, CO 80127
Confirmed and complete
8
7:00am - 11:00am
JROTC Drill Team Practice
@Big Gym
8:00am
Wrestling: V
@Lewis-Palmer High School
8:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Pueblo West High School
12:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Squad
@Pueblo County High School
9
10
3:30pm - 5:30pm
JROTC Drill Team Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Color Guard
@Cafeteria
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Color Guard
@Big Gym
8:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Air Force Academy Clune Arena
League confirmed and complete
11
12
5:00am
Ice Hockey Practice
@Clune Arena
Athletes/parents must arrive through the South Gate
3:30pm - 5:30pm
JROTC Drill Team Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Rampart High School
13
9:10am - 9:55am
ASL Club
@Room 511
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Color Guard
@Cafeteria
3:00pm - 5:00pm
JROTC Drill Team Practice
@Cafeteria
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Pueblo County High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Color Guard
@Big Gym
7:00pm
Band Concert
@Auditorium - Dave Filsinger Hall
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Pueblo County High School
14
8:00am
Wrestling: V
@Budwiser Event Center
3:00pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Cheyenne Mountain High School
Confirmed and complete
3:30pm
Basketball: G/C-Squad
@Falcon High School
3:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Falcon High School
3:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Sertich Ice Arena
confirmed and complete
6:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Pueblo County High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Pueblo County High School
15
7:00am - 11:00am
JROTC Drill Team Practice
@Big Gym
Alternate time: 11:00am - 2:00pm
8:00am
Wrestling: V
@Budwiser Event Center
9:00am
Basketball: G/C-Squad
@Falcon High School
9:00am
Basketball: G/JV
@Falcon High School
9:00am
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Cheyenne Mountain High School
Confirmed and complete
10:30am
Basketball: G/V
@Pueblo County High School
5:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@World Arena
League confirmed
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Pueblo East High School
16
17
5:00am
Ice Hockey Practice
@Clune Arena
Athletes/parents must arrive through the South Gate
3:30pm - 5:30pm
JROTC Drill Team Practice
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Color Guard
@Cafeteria
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Color Guard
@Big Gym
18
5:00am
Ice Hockey Practice
@Clune Arena
Athletes/parents must arrive through the South Gate
19
3:30pm - 5:30pm
JROTC Drill Team Practice
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Air Academy High School
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Air Academy High School
20
3:00pm - 5:00pm
JROTC Drill Team Practice
@Cafeteria
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Squad
@Pueblo South High School
Bus trip #6433
4:30pm
Basketball: G/C-Squad
@Littleton High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Pueblo South High School
Trip #6433
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Littleton High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Color Guard
@Big Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Pueblo South High School
confirmed
Bus trip #6433
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Littleton High School
Dates and Times Confirmed
8:45pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@Clune Arena
21
5:00am
Ice Hockey Practice
@Clune Arena
Athletes/parents must arrive through the South Gate
22
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@World Ice Arena
Confirmed and complete Oly Ice
23
24
WINTER BREAK
25
WINTER BREAK
26
WINTER BREAK
27
WINTER BREAK
28
WINTER BREAK
29
WINTER BREAK
30
31
WINTER BREAK
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Type
-All-
General Events
Clubs and Activities/Extracurriculars
GSTA Club
FCCLA
NHS
Biology Club
Coding Club
NAHS
Japanese Club
Keep Colorado Green Club
FBLA
Tea Club
Book Club
AFJROTC
Performing and Visual Arts
Theater
Visual Arts
Color Guard
ISMS Art Club
Band
Orchestra
Choir
Seniors
Athletics
Baseball
Girls Tennis
Football
Ice Hockey
Girls Soccer
Cross Country
Volleyball
Girls Golf
Track and Field
Cheerleading
Boys Tennis
Boys Swim
Girls Lacrosse
Girls Basketball
Softball
Wrestling
Boys Basketball
Boys Lacrosse
Boys Soccer
Girls Swim
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?